Since 1892

Prends la vie Côté Rugby 2016/2017

Phliponneau

2015-2016 : 1/8 Championnat Sud Ouest N2 contre St Yrieix
2014-2015 : 1/4 Championnat Sud Ouest contre Portes du Béarn

Classement Poule 9 Sud Ouest

PosÉquipePtsJGNPPB
1A S Cenac La Tresne6714140011
2La Tremblade U18471410047
3U S Saintes Rugby45149059
4A S Mérignac Rugby42149056
5Aytre Puilboreau U1834147076
6R C Cubzaguais191440103
7Entente SP Bruges Blanquefort161430114
8RochefortFORFAIT GENERAL

Phase aller

Poule 1 – Aller    
01/10/16Mérignac Rugby1219U.S.Saintes
08/10/16RochefortNF25Mérignac Rugby
15/140/16Mérignac Rugby1131Cenac/Latresne
05/11/16Bruges/Blanquefort 06 10Mérignac Rugby
12/11/16Mérignac Rugby 15 05Aytre/Puilboreau
26/11/16R.C.Cubzaguais 00 40Mérignac Rugby
03/12/16Mérignac Rugby 10 13La Tremblade

Phase retour

Poule 1 – Retour     
10/12/16U.S.Saintes 2205Mérignac Rugby
14/01/17Mérignac Rugby25NFRochefort
21/01/17Cenac/Latresne 1000Mérignac Rugby
18/02/17Mérignac Rugby 20 07Bruges/Blanquefort
11/02/17Aytre/Puilboreau 0812Mérignac Rugby
11/03/17Mérignac Rugby 3315R.C.Cubzaguais
23/03/17La Tremblade 1516Mérignac Rugby